3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 8

631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,720,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in West Cairo

    The Polygon logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    95,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lake View

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 196m in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment for Sale

    Real Vision logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Delivered Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    242 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Palm parks 170m 3 bedrooms

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Palm parks 170m 3 bedrooms

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden by Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished (DP:1M)Inst 10Yrs PX Palm Hills

3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished (DP:1M)Inst 10Yrs PX Palm Hills

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished (DP:1M)Inst 10Yrs PX Palm Hills

3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house + garden Ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden in Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids heights over 9years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Promenade Residence–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm