3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 3

631 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    19,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids Heights New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with hotel services in Hyatt

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    1

    229 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Hills

    Launch price:

    14,555,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Finished family house + garden in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with a direct view of the pyramids

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale at new Giza view lake direct

3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Carnell Park - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment with Open Pyramids View hayat

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Pyramids

    Launch price:

    10,812,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Nyoum Pyramids

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Amberville Apartment For Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Luxury Pool View Apartment at Nyoum Pyramids !!

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury APT in Pyramids Hills Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza - 6th of October

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Aparrment in Pyramids hills Ora over 5y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move, pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment best location view overlooking golf club

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm