3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 24

638 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 208m With Lowest Price & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Joulz prime landscape 9y plan db 1.5M

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 1.5M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment In New Giza, Amberville

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    92,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Joulz

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mall ofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mall ofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٢٢٦ متر بنيو جيزه امبرفيل

    IHouse development logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    77,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm