3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 18

632 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux Carnell park New Giza sale

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Brand new Prime location Westridge sale

3

    3

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    For Rent or Sale Apartment in Carnell New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    95,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    For sale Beautiful Apartment in Carnell - NEW GIZA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    223 sqm

    78,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في نيو جيزة لوكيشن مميز

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فاميلى هاوس بجاردن متشطب بفيو مميز في ذا كراون

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    25,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open view in Joulz next Giza Plateu

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    26,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APT 3BR+N IN NEW GIZA | GOLF VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Westridge New Giza Ground Floor 195m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    105,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Carnell Park – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For ( Sale ) in city View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Pyramids Hills, fully finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,275,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Carnell Park – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    72,982 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    PRIM VIEW APT. WITH INST. OVER 9YRS, SPECIAL PRICE

3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm