2 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza

6,902 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 142 sqm for sale in O west 6th October

    Remax Style logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year, landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,819 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m Prime Location ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,328,250 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Apartment 120m in installments

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    127,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    ِApartment 137m Best Location ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart + G Fully Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 2bed In october | 9Y Plan install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,519,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in sodic 5%DP Installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    60,637 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse With view In Owest D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    95,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    apt136 m Fully finished prime location Ready To M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    63,419 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM, Dp 4.5m !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    40,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    The most luxurious apartments for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m for Sale ready to move palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west prime location

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment130m with Private Garden ready to move

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 137م للبيع الكرمه ريزيدنس كمبوند

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,345,000 EGP

    إرضي+جاردن اقل من سعر السوق ف مدخل حدائق اكتوبر

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    7,305,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Apartm at badya instalments over 12y with dis 40%

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,100,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Sale Pyramids Height Central ACs

    I-Move logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds