2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 39

3,680 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    APT 104m+garden in vlevels DP5% ins9y discount 45%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    65,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    7,325,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Best Price Apt. Z Towers Total 7.3M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m Prime Location RTM In VYE Sodic

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,812,500 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Solana with Premium Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in New Zayed open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Belle Compound, 124 m,

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    89,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs -View Pool

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs -View Pool

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs -View Pool

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Storage ,Parking in October Plaza

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    19,610,000 EGP

    For sale hotel apartment in 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    122,562 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Courtyard Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 375DP Delivery next year Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished by dorra

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...