2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 26

3,678 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Primum View Over 10 Years by Ora

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    New Launch - Facing North Apartment Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    77,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Finished-De joya Elsheikh Zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale with landscape view

    Image logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,622,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m -Valea next to Dandy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في الماركت في فاي نيو زايد

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alkarma Kay – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Investment Opportunity in arkan palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 132m fully finished Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price in Karmell Installments till 2034

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,647,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in village west 15%DP ins 6 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Installment Over 8yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,220 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...