2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 71

1,785 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند Elysium مساحه 188 متر

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    38,510 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    شقتك في مبني مكون من أرضي وأول بالتقسيط في كيان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,100,000 EGP

    فرصة محدودة شقه فندقي فاخر في 2O5 الشيخ زايد

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    165,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    A ready to move Apartment for sale with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    29,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    2.6M DP | 116m Apt in Zayed 10Y Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - 2BR AT Naia West Compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    RTM-Fully finished 2 br apartment zed west Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    GROUND APT FOR SALE IN KAYAN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    59,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    150 m² roof with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Alkarma Kay

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري فيلدج ويست بالتكييفات بحري

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2-Bedroom in Cairo Gate, Front View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    92,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة غرفتين كمبوند فى الشيخ زايد تقسيط 9 سنين

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,255,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبة بالسعر القديم فى سوديك زايد تكملة اقساط

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    151,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,766,000 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

2

    3

    138 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,751,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في الشيخ زايد بمقدم5% واقساط حتى14سنة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    71,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+50m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 137m, Prime Location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Casa - Sheikh Zayed

    I-Property logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Landscape View Fully finished & ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    34,999,999 EGP

    حديقتين منفصلين | غرفه خادمه | غرفه غساله

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    270 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقي فاخر أركان بالم في قلب الشيخ زايد

2

    2

    110 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm