2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 70

1,785 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment Fully finished with appliances in zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    Own your apartment in Zayed with ins up to 8years

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment in the prime location in Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    your apartment at the lowest price per meter

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in Village West Compoun

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FULLY FINISHED BEVERLY HILLS APARTMENT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه بارقي لوكيشن بالشيخ زايد بمقدم 6 مليون

    Real Vision logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment with prime view next Royal City Zayed20%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,164,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale acs-kitchen under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,171 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Kayan Compound

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in ZED West

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Naseem Compound - Old Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,232,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sheikh Zayed, Royal City 10%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Sodic ( casa ) with lowest price 137M

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    70,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    137m with kitchen and Ac's Prime location phase.1

    IHouse development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى للبيع كمبوند فاليدج ويست استلام فورى

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بكمبوند زايد ريجنسي، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,856,992 EGP

    شاليه غرفتين باقل سعر في زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    80,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,226,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% وتقسيط حتي 10 سنوات شقتك في كمبوند بزايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale in beverly hills apt 120sqm fully finish

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment|6 West SODIC| Installment

    ROCK VINE logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm