1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 19

461 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك الان شقتك بـ افضل لوكيشن فـى اكتوبر الشمالية

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Hotel Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious serviced apartment in Aeon Towers.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    99,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive High-Floor Apartment – Chic Designed 1BR

    Circles investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment (( fully furnished )) 106 m- AEON TOWERS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    2,232,500 EGP

    roof for sale in Octobe mini compound tiara

    Crown Developments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    170 sqm

    13,132 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفه كمبوندELMTree اقساط تصل الي 10 سنين

    6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68 م 6 أكتوبر (جاردن ليكس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    87,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع 75 م 6 أكتوبر(ويست ليفز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    49,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio Super Lux with ACs Same Purchased Price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,157,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند O WEST بسعر مميز

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    61,392 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...