1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 13

461 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at o west RTM limited offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale O West | 10Y Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,300 EGP

    Limited offer RTM chalet + 10% DP in Ras El Hekma

    Property Group logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After One Year

    Roots Development logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,422,850 EGP

    The best inv in an 84m² apartment with a garden

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    76,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 26 الف امتلك شقتك في كمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move over 10 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1-bdr apartment over 9 years plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    102,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Swiss Inn Hotel Unit: 20% Off & 8-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Badya - 100 mater

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    33,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Iwan Towers – Marakez 6 october

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m fully furnished in Joulz

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment Sale Open View ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with master bedroom for sale, Aeon Tower

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment One Bedroom For Sale at New Giza Amber V

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price In Garden lakes 5% dp over 8 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Lagoon view delivery 2027 4-year installments

    Selective logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    81,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,011,550 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt W Roof Sale Installment PX

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,525 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...