1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 17

461 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    studio resale in O- West club residence

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    68,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,799,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – O West

    Next Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    44,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment one bedroom in new giza amber

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,607,900 EGP

    One bedroom apartment for sale in new zayed

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    47,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,403,024 EGP

    1bed Ready To Move at O West with The Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 90m installment 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Ground Floor Apartment with Garden (Sale)

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    118 sqm

    122,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Cozy and well-located Apartment with Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    own your spical fully finished apartment in PX 106

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale near palm hills and sheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 72م استلام سنة بالتقسيط ل 12 سنة

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West (Core)

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment by hade park next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Signature, October, next to Al-Jazira

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    85,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in badya fully finished for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale studio In Aeon Towers | Mar

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Pyramids view by hilton

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,368,550 EGP

    1bed for sale at O West (Core) with special price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    52,006 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...