1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 7

295 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,038,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in O West Core | Without overpayment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    71,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment,68meters in Badya Palm Hills

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,642,348 EGP

    1st-Floor Apartment in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,767,306 EGP

    Fully Finished 1st-Floor in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    96,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,909,525 EGP

    Third Floor Garden View with Water Features

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    82,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment 71m for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location, landscape view

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Only 5% Down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Pay 1,5% over 12 years in Badya 65m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premuim studio finished with installments over12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    lowest price roof apartment ready to move in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartments at The Ark Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at The Ark with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished 1BR Apartment in Garden Lake Hyde Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm