1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 3

295 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FORSALE IN BADYA LONGEST INST PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    50,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    86 sq m apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BADYA DP: 54,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,203,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Apartment in One33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    45,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya In Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FORSALE IN O WEST OCT WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,789,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya lowest DP and monthly ins. 9K

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    46,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 94m prime location Aeon Towers

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في جاردن اليكس ب ٦ مليون و نصف

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    95,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm