1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 10

295 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,703,000 EGP

    Resale APT 77m prime location Fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale Garden Lakes

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    98,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view installs in Badya sale .

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move over 10 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1-bdr apartment over 9 years plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    102,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,473,834 EGP

    apartment for sale 65m in 6 october semi finished

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    68,828 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Badya - 100 mater

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    33,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Iwan Towers – Marakez 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price In Garden lakes 5% dp over 8 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Lagoon view delivery 2027 4-year installments

    Selective logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    81,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    94 sqm finished studio for sale in Aeon Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    for sale studio aeon towers marakez mall of arabia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 1br for sale in Garden lakes Hyde park

    Home Valley logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm