Furnished 6 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 11

321 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Modern Villa in a Calm & Secure Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    92,500,000 EGP

    Villa with private beach - in the heart of Hurghad

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Shweifat, 1200 meters

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse for sale in Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    353 sqm

    72,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    V4 Third Row 6 bedrooms En suite Luxury Furniture

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7+

    479 sqm

    313,152 EGP/sqm

  • Jeera

    Launch price:

    55,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,13th District,Jeera

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    clear scope logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    513 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mohandessin, full

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    7+

    392 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا خاصه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    6

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Prime First Row Golf Villa for Sale

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    875 sqm

    182,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تحفة مش محتاجة اي حاجة -ممكن تسكن بكرة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway North Coast

    Launch price:

    37,454,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,The Waterway

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa first row lake with pool in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Jeera Compound

    Beltone logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Palace

    110,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in Lisan al-Wuzara

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse for sale in Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    353 sqm

    72,237 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa for sale Bellagio Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • Vaha New Zayed

    Launch price:

    22,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,VAHA by Alkarma Developments

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس "صف أول" للبيع - سيسيليا لاجونز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Cecilia Lagoons, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa sea view in marina 4 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    3

    240 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Marassi Blanca First Lagoon Row

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    177,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale direct on lake - Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    635 sqm

    245,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale fully furnished + Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    466 sqm

    154,506 EGP/sqm

  • Dose

    Launch price:

    10,790,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D.O.S.E North Coast

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Cozy & modern 3rd row villa in marina 4/ lake view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    250 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in a very prime location

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Includes furniture and appliances Private Garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف لوران بحر مباشر600م 6غ 4ح متشطبه الترا

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    20,566,420 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    3 - 7+ Beds