Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt

1,997 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    standalone chalet 222+350garden-furnished hacienda

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    79,800,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Mountain view 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    185,581 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    بمارينا ٥ شاليه ارضي يري البحيرة بحري جداا

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    Town for sale-ready to move-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    348 sqm

    186,781 EGP/sqm

  • The Solos in Solana

    Launch price:

    22,216,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Hacienda bay/Furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Sirena 160 sqm– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 250m – Villa in Orlando 1 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Westown Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    40,000,000 EGP

    an opportunity in marassi dublex ground

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    187,793 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished ultra super lux – fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at Greens - Dorra developments

    Full House West logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin 220m sale La Vista3 best price n market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished chalet first row golf direct lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    363 sqm

    52,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Playa Twin House Fully Furnished View Lagoon

    SKEEP logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    147,982 EGP/sqm

  • Vinci

    Launch price:

    19,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Vinci

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Largest Penthouse Ready to Move in New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    For sale,a detached villa with ultra-luxury finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    123,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for SALE at Allegria 500sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa 550m Furnished & Private Pool The Crown

    I-Move logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House | Super Deluxe | Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Carfo with a Prime Location and an In

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Furnished - private pool- 4bedrooms

    East wing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale in Patio El Zahraa

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    74,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,200,000 EGP

    apartment at Aeon Towers | Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Aeon Towers | Excellent Open View | 11th Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds