Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 61

4,721 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa 383 m2 for Sale in One Piece Compound

    Property Network logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    383 sqm

    52,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Move-in standalone villa with garden+private pool!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    16,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    283 sqm

    97,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone-Semi furnished-sale-Mivida-Emar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    196,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Villa Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    349 sqm

    65,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hayah Residence, North Teseen St

    KAMF logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000=2 floors+roof+garden 130m+full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished standalone for sale in Mountain View1

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    283 sqm

    96,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    283 sqm

    96,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone for sale in PK2

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    485 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In New Cairo With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    99,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,653,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa bed, garden&private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    13,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In New Cairo With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    273 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Corner Villa One-Story In MV Icity Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Vills 517m Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    517 sqm

    60,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house 450m at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under market price town house for sale in Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Resale Villa 617m BUA Prime View RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    617 sqm

    74,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Villa 340Sq Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest standalone for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    132,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool for sale in Lake View Dusit

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under market price town house for sale in Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,800,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Vills 517m Delivered Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    517 sqm

    63,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,102,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 166m with 54% DISCOUNT-garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,759 EGP/sqm