Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 59

4,721 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,230,000 EGP

    For Sale – Park Villa 260 m² + 35 m² Garden |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA DELIVERED SCARLET view lake & landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    542 sqm

    83,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    76,500,000 EGP

    VILLA first row golf at City gate with installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Delivery One Year in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa RTM – MV3, New Cairo

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa 303m for sale- landscape view-Ready to move

    AK Circle logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY STANDALONE 6 BED FULL PRIVACY + POOL

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    460 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,700,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds Delivery one year in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    88,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,050,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Palm Hills, New Cairo

3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Svilla 280m +115m Corner Ba7ry Prime Location RTM

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,838,647 EGP

    Largest Corner Villa with Prime Location in I City

    Do estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    99,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    villa with Installments in Patio Town La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    136,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 386 m in city gate prime location ----------

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    95,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house 450m at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Luxury Villa in City Gate – Qatari Diar

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Half Building for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settle

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    33,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,766,626 EGP

    one story villa with installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    682 sqm

    128,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Medium Villa huge land, lowest price - Villette

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    680 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,790,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery 3-story villa,double view&pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    35,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,136,859 EGP

    Villa Direct on main park Villa Delivery Soon

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    350 sqm

    223,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    standalone 386 sqm very attractive price

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    7+

    386 sqm

    69,430 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Super-Luxury Villa for Sale – Hayat Residence

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    VILLA Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    860 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Small Villa Very Prime Location - Villette

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    600 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm