Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 42

4,713 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,600,000 EGP

    Special Villa 4 Bedrooms In Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    113,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone 495m-Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    495 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price In New Cairo

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 700M FULLY FINISHED WITH BASEMENT

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    700 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Downpayment Standalone in City Gate - Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    323 sqm

    111,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    423m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    The most distinguished villa in the project

    ERE logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Garden View installments 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    4 beds Standalone Villa in City Gate insta 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Twinhouse in Golden Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    121,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT Standalone in City Gate with Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    124,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale Golf View in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    714 sqm

    259,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,970,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf villa in the Heart of New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    247,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Villa Greenery View, 5% Downpayment in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    186,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Garden Villa for sale in Lake view Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    445 sqm

    71,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa 356m in New Cairo, Payment up to 8 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    193,820 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    141,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park – New Cair

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    356m Standalone in City Gate Golf View Over 8 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    town house with lowest down payment in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1

    258 sqm

    155,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone411sqm in patio jade on10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm