Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 41

4,697 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin Corner for sale in Mivida - Immediate Deliver

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Standalone One Story Villa MV3 iCity

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Premium villa for sale in Sodic Villette Compound

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    452 sqm

    121,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    151,348,500 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished View Lake

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    700 sqm

    216,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,450,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Stone Park

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    127,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready fully finished with 8yinstallment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    New Launch by Hassan Allam | Fully Finished Villas

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready directly lagoon finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    233 sqm

    133,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    limited villa fully finished is ready with 9years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    hot deal price villa in city gate 5%dp over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    91,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Prime Location In City Gate

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In MV1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    for Sale Standalone 412m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    140,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    140,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,600,000 EGP

    Special Villa 4 Bedrooms In Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    113,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone 495m-Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    495 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price In New Cairo

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 700M FULLY FINISHED WITH BASEMENT

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7

    700 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Downpayment Standalone in City Gate - Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    323 sqm

    111,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    423m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    The most distinguished villa in the project

    ERE logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm