Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 35

4,697 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    44,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    599 sqm

    74,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    44,442,000 EGP

    Detached villa with golf view forsale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    74,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate, installments availabl

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa 650 m for sale in Lake View-Ready to Move

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Delivered Standalone Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    81,140 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Villa-under market parice

    Right Direction logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    standalone prime location in azzar 2 -------------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    431 sqm

    78,886 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    type H ready to move with basement prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    485 sqm

    111,340 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    84,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale Over looking landscape

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    700 sqm

    121,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale - Over looking landscape

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,140,000 EGP

    I Villa with garden in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    240 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    furnished Villa with Pool for sale in PK2

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished with kitchen , ACs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    188,596 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    38,575,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    4

    336 sqm

    114,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,950,000 EGP

    corner standalone Under market Price delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    108,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,050,000 EGP

    ivilla with a roof for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    235 sqm

    17,234 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,795,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse in jayd Under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,338,000 EGP

    Stand Alone at City Gate - with payment facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    64,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Golf View 4BR Standalone with 5% Down payment only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    565 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Now 4BR Villa Direct Golf over 8 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,530,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move Telal east new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    295 sqm

    69,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Townhouse Over Landscape - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-Sea View-Largest garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm