Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 34

4,697 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    121,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    670 sqm

    181,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Huge Garden Semi Finished in PK2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    130,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa- City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Huge standalone Villa Prime location - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    510 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Mv 340m Prime location with Ins

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    XL Standalone Villa with Hot Price at Zed East

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    146,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa 5 Bed RTM

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    312 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type D 440m Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa 385m Very Prime Location Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Deal | Standalone Villa RTM in PHNC

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale -View Landscape

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    800 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Prime Location - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Landscape View - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    386 sqm

    77,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa With Prime Location - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    386 sqm

    108,808 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready ultra super lux Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale in LVR-Ready to Move+pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,044,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    80,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Villa on installments in Taj City, 5Settlement

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro sale city gate lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale-prime location

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Dyar EL Mokhabrat prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    860 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,372,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate - installments

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    67,493 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Near AUC – Ready to Move

    clear scope logo image

6

    6

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm