Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 73

4,413 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone 325m Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    83,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type I in Swan lake Residences Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lake Under Market Price

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    220,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with basement for sale in azzar 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    375 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Finished with AC'S & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    196,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished 4 Bedrooms + Living room

    Do estate logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    179,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Standalone360m With Kitchen & ACs sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 580 SQM | Aswar Compound | Best Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Mivida Emaar 356 SQM

    Do estate logo image

4

    3

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale ICity Mountain View Club Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Azzar1 Direct on Pool

    Do estate logo image

6

    7

    494 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 4BR Villa Lagoon View with 8Y Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE G SWAN LAKE DELIVERED WITH INSTALLMENT

    Spade consultancy logo image

7+

    6

    533 sqm

    95,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    538 sqm

    96,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Standalone at Mivida, New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    195,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale ready to move at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    7

    650 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Own A 5BR Villa Direct Lagoon View Over 8Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    144,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,825,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Behiend AUC Open Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa Ready to Move, Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    460 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury 4BR Villa Double View Over 8 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    158,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,700,000 EGP

    Sky villa for sale in Telal east prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished Kitchen and AC'S

    why solutions logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    192,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mivida Direct on Pocket

    Do estate logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    143,222 EGP/sqm