Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 72

4,413 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with kitchen ACs delivered sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED VILLA ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    early delivery villa for sale minutes from AUC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ready to move in MV I city New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    82,781 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    UNIQUE VILLA FOR SALE , READY TO MOVE , SWANLAKE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale with privet garden and roof in

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Resale Very Prime Location Type B Villa Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    89,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    445 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED VILLA ON 10 YEARS 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    i villa for sale with RTM in Mountain View

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,266,000 EGP

    Corner villa in prime location on landscape - 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    149,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    6

    516 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location First Row Golf near El-Patio Oro

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    108,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Prime Location with Open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    72,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa -1.1 at best price-ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location beside Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,334,000 EGP

    Don't miss out! Signature villa over 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    151,284 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VERY PRIME LOCATION , WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    286 sqm

    89,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    -Standalone Villa For sale Fully Finished in Azar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Prime location minutes from AU

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location green area in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner - bahary - City Gate - sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,673,750 EGP

    230m Luxury Villa | Best Price | Best View | Cazar

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    55,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 930sqm Villa - Prime El Shouyfat Location

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    930 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof ready to move at mountain view hp

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm