Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 67

4,413 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate, 5th Settlement

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,850,000 EGP

    Standalone behind AUC lowest downpayment and total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    117,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price Luxurious Fully Finished Townhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    128,015 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villas in New Cairo, 5% down only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse 236m DP3M behiend AUC Amazing Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Villa Type M 5bed PHNC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    New Cairo villas, pay 5% over 9 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Plus for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    122,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Limited type Corner Court Home

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    118,971 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Mivida

    A+ Property logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    266,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,622,000 EGP

    First row golf Villa with garden delivery 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    303 sqm

    143,966 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Premium villas in New Cairo, 5% down plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing Standalone in Villette sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,750,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale from palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    13,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    446 sqm

    134,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale Mountain View 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    234,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Standalone in City Gate Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    508 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Standalone in Sodic Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    369 sqm

    130,081 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Swan Lake-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury villa finished with swimming pool-KINDA

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    551 sqm

    72,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished in Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    114,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Ready Villa -Mountain View iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in New Cairo, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    best standalone for sale at Swan Lake RESIDENCE

    Spade consultancy logo image

7+

    6

    547 sqm

    118,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,826,880 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro villa in City Gate for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    77,752 EGP/sqm