Villas for sale in Mivida, page 3

502 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa semi finished for sale in MIVIDA

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LIMITED OFFER FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

6

    6

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa For sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    189,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale ready to move by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-end finished standalone villa sale at Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Garden View installments 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House With Lowest Price And Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale | The Views, Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    146,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale / Rent – Standalone Villa in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    391 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds

5

    6

    720 sqm

    236,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House in prime location Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Villa Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa - Prime Location for Sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

7+

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Own amazing standalone in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    430 sqm

    134,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone owner finishing for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished standalone for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm