Villas for sale in Mivida, page 8

502 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa 409 SQM in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    195,599 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE AT MIVIDA

    Makanak Investments logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa with swimming pool in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mivida with open view landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    331 sqm

    157,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    Finished Luxury Villa ( 3Floors) Behiend AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,796 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale- Privacy&Premium Living

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    193,675 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Detached villa in Mivida, finished,500 m

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Mivida - immediate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Owner Finishing With Pool and Jacuzzi Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    196,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa with the lowest price in the market for sale

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,750,000 EGP

    standalone prime location over looking landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    183,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Large modern Villa Finished dp 900k orcash19.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Mivida finished landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    109,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished in a Prime Location in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Prime Location Semi-Finished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa AT The Best Location Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Very Prime Location in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    176,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest standalone for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    132,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone-Semi furnished-sale-Mivida-Emar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    196,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Greenery Semi Finished In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    140,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin Corner Ultra Modern for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    500m² finished villa for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm