Villas for sale in Mivida, page 10

502 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    twin house 305m ready to move with DP 5.9 million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    19,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 4 rooms fully finished with best view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Super lux finishing forResale in Mivida

    Brand Facility Management logo image

4

    3

    450 sqm

    114,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale60%Off New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    39,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Mivida

    A+ Property logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    266,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location villa 391M in Mivida with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    391 sqm

    140,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa in Mivida with good location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location villa 391M in Mivida with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    391 sqm

    140,664 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Resale in Mivida by Emaar

    Broker Egypt logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    229,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    4BR Elite Standalone Villa For Resale in Mivida

    Premium

    Brand Facility Management logo image

4

    5

    523 sqm

    158,699 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Roof - Garden - Fully furnished

    Three in one Investment logo image

4

    4

    590 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    138,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location green area in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa Ready to Move, Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Standalone at Mivida, New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    195,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lake Under Market Price

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    220,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Finished with AC'S & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    196,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mivida Direct on Pocket

    Do estate logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    143,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished 4 Bedrooms + Living room

    Do estate logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    179,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Mivida Emaar 356 SQM

    Do estate logo image

4

    3

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished Kitchen and AC'S

    why solutions logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    192,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    138,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    250,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with private garden in a prem location

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Ultra lux town house for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm