Villas for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 8

373 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from ilcazar D.P. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st row Standalone in Mirage City new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Standalone very prime location in swan lake katame

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    142,000,000 EGP

    finished villa with private pool swan lake katamya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    129,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa,Ready to delivery, with a 3 millon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Villa For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Divided into 3 apartments 1030 M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa Divided to 3 apartments + Pool and Basement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,030 sqm

    41,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under market price townhouse corner delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,Special Price ,Prime Location by LMD

    why solutions logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,382,062 EGP

    Signature Villa in Stei8ht With Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    42,005 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 35% Cash Discount Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10% Downpayment Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in - Prime location - Open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    480,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa - Largest Land Area and Garden

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    717 sqm

    669,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,744,400 EGP

    Special Villa In Creek Town with Special Loc.

    Premises logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    107,584 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market! Saada New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    28,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Open Lake View Villa 1300m + Cinema & Gym Rooms

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone with Swimming pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    564 sqm

    132,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone resale Less company price 30 Million

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone villa sale at Katameya Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    660 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Kattameya Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa in Creek Town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner villa open view lagoon prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,950,225 EGP

    StandAlone for sale in Stei8ht very Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    94,744 EGP/sqm