Villas for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 4

374 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxurious Stand Alone For Sale in Maxim

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Mirage City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Receive and receive in 10 yearsn / Creektown

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    170,491 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Creek Town, The 1st Settlement

    D.Signature logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    138,918 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Talaea Compound 90% finished

    Selective logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    660 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa With The Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Swan Lake Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone L550m. For Sale in Maxim

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Residence

    Property Network logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    378 sqm

    123,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    standalone for sale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale in Swan Lake Katameya

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    1,100 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,290,000 EGP

    Villa for sale RTM directly on Suez Road Over 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    12,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Standalone Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    575 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Resale in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    97,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mirage City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    900 sqm

    107,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone On Suez Road in CreekTown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Luxury standalone fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,350,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo D.P.10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,702 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    villa 230m ready to move at new cairo D.P. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale at new cairo with D.P. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Soon delivery standalone villa 390m 5 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,152,779 EGP

    Corner 250m villa with lagoon view - ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    12,611 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Grande villa Stei8ht 484 very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    484 sqm

    78,512 EGP/sqm