Furnished Villas for sale in Hyde Park

50 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa prime location + open view + ac's

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa resale at the lowest price fully furnished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finished Villa - Exclusive Price

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Very Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    290 sqm

    146,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Very Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    525 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park With Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to move under price Standalone

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    475 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house corner Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    256 sqm

    113,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في هايد بارك - القاهرة الجديدة

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Open View and Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished villa Classic RTM With Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    271 sqm

    122,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    121,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    122,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,315,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    123,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa with ACs in Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    125,766 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Fully furnished in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa with Pool Fully Furnished 1st User

    Susqual Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    108,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa prime location + open view + ac's

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT& FURNISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    A golden opportunity to own your dream Home!

    The Homies logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

2