Villas for sale in Sarai, page 8

669 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    19,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Sarai –Prime Location

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,010,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in sarai ready to move prime location

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sarai S Villa Middle 260 Finished Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished S villa in Sarai S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    S villa sarai landscape view delivered for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    S Villa 260 m finished in Sarai S1 Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,200,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Fully finished Svilla in Sarai S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,390,000 EGP

    S villa corner early delivery in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    48,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    SOON delivery! villa in S2, Sarai, prime location!

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa next Madinaty Twin House View Lagoon inSarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    57,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    S villa Type A for sale - Ba7ary - Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in installments in Sarai Mostakba

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    54,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,287,457 EGP

    Villa sale prime location opposite Madinaty Resale

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,141,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai Compound, with installment

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    57,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    opportunity Svilla 239m delivery 2028

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,300,000 EGP

    S Villa In Sarai Under market Price

4

    4

    295 sqm

    41,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    S villa + Garden Ready to Move in Sari New Cairo

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

4

    6

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    S-Villa for Sale in Sarai New Cairo - hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unique standalone for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,380,000 EGP

    Villa with large roof for Sale in Sarai Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    3BR Luxury S Villa for Sale in Sarai – Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    293 sqm

    39,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,789,641 EGP

    The largest S Villa model in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with 54% discount in Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    82,547 EGP/sqm