Twin Houses for sale in La Vista City

152 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Layan | Fully Finished

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House 286m In La Vista Hot Deal

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    68,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    275m Twin House Greenery View - Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    275 sqm

    130,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Premium Twin House for Sale in La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Twinhouse With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse With Installment 10Y_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Modern Twin House 280m2 for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Breezy Modern Twin House for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City View Greenery

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m2 classic for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 286m2 classic for Sale in La Vista City

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Best Location on water features - Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Excellent price- Prime location - RTM - 4BED+Nanny

    East wing logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    twin house corner in lavista with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move 286 sq m resale AUC

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    5% Down payment fully finished Town house la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,595,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house Corner bahary la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    73,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,505,000 EGP

    Modern twin house Bahary For sale La Vista city

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    363 sqm

    59,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,600,000 EGP

    Twin house Corner bahary ready to move la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    73,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,995,000 EGP

    Town house installments over 8 years Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    282 sqm

    127,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Modern twin house Bahary For sale La Vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive opportunity twin house prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    134,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale ready to move in La Vista City

    4C Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    71,678 EGP/sqm