Twin Houses for sale in La Vista City, page 3

152 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move 286 sq m resale AUC

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin La vista City Fully Finished RTM hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House for Sale in La Vista City

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale CLASSIC - RTM - Prime Loc

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Lavista City-Unique Twinhouse Classic285m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    5

    285 sqm

    72,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Limited offer twin house prime location in Lavista

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished twin house for sale in Lavista

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Classic twin house for sale in Lavista City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own twin house prime location in Lavista City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house view landscape for sale in Lavista City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move-prime location-below market price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    330 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move-prime location-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse La Vista City Prime View Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista City - New Capital

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Fully finished prime location La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Twin House for Sale in La Vista

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house in La Vista City with

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in la vista city-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twinhouse Modern in La Vista City

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin house in La Vista City, open view, read

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Resale Twin House 4BD+Nanny RTM Modern

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    3,695,508 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse beside Alfattah AlAleem Mosque

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    13,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxuries finishing twinhouse in La vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin in La Vista City Prime Location, delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house modern for sale la vista city

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm