5 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in La Vista City

11 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale ready to move in La Vista City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    71,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    twin house with lowest price in market @ la vista

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin La vista City Fully Finished RTM hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Twinhouse At Lavista City

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa | Ready to Move | VIP Finish – La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    275 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    La vista city Twin house 280

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,250,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in La Vista City Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    285 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale (resale) in La Vista

5

    4

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa RESALE With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    4

    560 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House RTM POOL View in Lavista City over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,200,000 EGP

    Pay 3.5 million and move in immediately - f.f twin

    Amlak akareya logo image

5

    4

    275 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm