Townhouses for sale in New Capital Compounds, page 2

376 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location in lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    123,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale ready tomove prime location LaVista

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    67,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner TH resale 300m ready w private garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,530,000 EGP

    DELIVERY NOW Townhouse Fully Finished in Al Maqsed

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    391 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,070,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF townhouse corner ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    52,955 EGP/sqm

  • Vinci

    Launch price:

    19,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Vinci

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKE PRICE TWIN HOUSE ON VIEW LAVISTA CITY

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    289 sqm

    70,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House with installment 10 Years - LA VISTA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Noor Capital Gardens

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,954,913 EGP

    lowest down payment for villa palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    72,522 EGP/sqm

  • Yaru

    Launch price:

    3,024,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Yaru new capital Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    townhouse finished in lavista city-delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location La vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    228 sqm

    125,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,461,000 EGP

    Lowest price town house finished- delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    151,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location in lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 230m Middle Prime Location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town House286 Delivered Landscape View In La Vista

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    resale fully finished town house 400 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    402 sqm

    34,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    for sale fully finished townhouse 400 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale prime view in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,406,000 EGP

    Exclusive Town House for sale - Blue Vert Compound

    Experts Home logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    60,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,675,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR Installment 8 Years Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    65,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,485,563 EGP

    Hot deal villa for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    402 sqm

    36,033 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,976,556 EGP

    RTM-Townhouse Fully Finished-dp10%-in lavista

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    83,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an old-contract townhou

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    407 sqm

    44,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    finished town house prime location lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,395 EGP/sqm