Townhouses for sale in New Capital Compounds, page 16

380 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,100,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse | Ready to Move | Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Townhouse in La Vista City Prime offer

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    سيليا العاصمه الاداريه تاون هاوس متميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    65,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest Modern Town House at LA Vista City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    65,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    لافيستا سيتى تاون هاوس متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm