Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 91

2,273 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden Townhouse for resale / Mountain View iCity

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    The last townhouse for sale in Taj City Compound

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,347,213 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Town House

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    259 sqm

    78,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Ready To Move Open View Park

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,591,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Golden Square

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    190 sqm

    82,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner Delivery 6 Months Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    89,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner Ready To Move Facing North

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale 258 Sqm With Land 271 Sqm

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    105,426 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale in mivida compound

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner 258 SQM Ready To Move

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale at mv hyde park

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    235 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    29,560,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Crescent Walk, View Landscape, 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    117,768 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Mountain view hyde park

    Premises logo image

4

    5

    273 sqm

    78,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale Facing North 258 SQM

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner Ready To Move Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,556,400 EGP

    Direct From City Gate Resale Team Town house

    Citygate Resale logo image

4

    5

    261 sqm

    97,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Town House Prime Location|Instalment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    88,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,289,573 EGP

    Town House Direct from Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    80,308 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa open view delivery2026 for resale-Stone Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Corner 25% Down On 6 Years

    ARC Investments logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Middle Town House for sale – Mountain View iCity

    Remax Station logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    63,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price TownHouse FacingNorth OpenView

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    town house corner with huge land area

    Premises logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm