Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 64

2,276 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Townhouse For Sale in Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    132,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette-Unique Townhouse Corner 480m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    480 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Town + Roof | Zed East Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Town House at Best Phase-Ready To Move

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal-Under Market Price Quatro 254m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in City Gate – Garden Vie

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    94,252 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    very Prime Location with Open Landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View iCity 210m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    27,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كورنر في ديستريكت 5

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House Middle -District 5

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    27,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME LOCATION TOWNHOUSE OVERLOOKING GREENERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    24,800,000 EGP

    Town Corner Resale in City Gate, immediate deliver

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse On 90th Street 0%DP + Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse in Stone Park Middle Unit

    Property Network logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale in Mountain View I City

    KAMF logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,944,000 EGP

    Townhouse City Gate landscape view Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    62,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse City Gate Golf view Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner town house for sale in Layan-Best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,750,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing Townhouse For Sale At Layan

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Mivida Compound

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm