Studio Apartments for sale in Taj City, page 3

125 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio for Sale New Cairo

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own 73m Studio+ 51m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    73 sqm

    58,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 58m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,853,250 EGP

    Studio 80m with at lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    23,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,750 EGP

    Studio 65sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    63,550 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami golf

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    89,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest studio price in Lake Park Facing North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Studio for sale Furnished + Appliances

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale - ready to move - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    taj city lake park 62m 4th floor 3M RTM

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio for Investment in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,977,000 EGP

    Best Price 75m Studio, Taj City, Landscape view

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    53,026 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    taj city lake park studio 60m RTM

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm