Properties for sale in 6th District, page 20

1,348 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    private garden - fully finished - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa-high platform-Double view-Bahri-Corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,305,866 EGP

    Finished Apartment on Landscape resale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    64,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST resale apartment for sale on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    Finished 408m Villa resale in Sodic East Shorouk

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready Trio 196m for sale in Sodic East El Shorouk

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    On landscape Ready Villa 400m Resale Negotiable

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,662,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 27 with attractive cash price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Apartment for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location Ready to move low price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    53,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Sodic East prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Sodic East Prime View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment - 3 Bedrooms with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Standalone Villa 285m In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 250m – Best Location in Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,750,000 EGP

    Twin House Very Prime Location In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    High end finishing and ready to move at sodic east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Lowest MV Villa very prime location & price

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in SODIC East

    KAMF logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in SODIC East

    KAMF logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin house Resale in Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Facing North Resale Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sodic East Facing North APT Resale Ready To Move

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse 199m with 90m Roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    53,517 EGP/sqm