Properties for sale in 6th District, page 24

1,348 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    VILLA EARLY DELIVERY FULLY FINISHED - SODIC EAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED - DELIVERY 1 YEAR - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    177,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE - EARLY DELIVERY - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    168,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    118,721 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with great Price

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house down payment 1,800,000 ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    146,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Sodic East Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    54,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Facing north Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    prime location ready to move xv - bahary - corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    95,617 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    town house ready to move in sodic under market pri

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in Sodic East Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,880,000 EGP

    Overlooking the Green Spine Private swimming pool

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    95,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,800,000 EGP

    lowest twin house in market sodic ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    60,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sodic East Facing north

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    82,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move for sale in Sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale | Hot deal for quick sale – lowest priced

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Open view with huge open space Facing north

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    89,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move prime location- Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    62,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,980,425 EGP

    Fully finished Prime location Apartment for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,522,429 EGP

    Fully finished including maintenance & club fees

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,179 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 175m, Core And Shell, Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    537,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready-to-move in Sodic East Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED AT SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm