Properties for sale in 6th District, page 21

1,348 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bedrooms in Sodic East Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground Aapartment 3br Resale inSodic East compound

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Town Middle Resale in Sodic East RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    Facing North XV villa Resale Sodic East Compound

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle Town Resale Installments in Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,320,000 EGP

    duplex with garden 3BR Resale in Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    57,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2Beds FullyFinished Wide Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,090,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC East

    I-Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    109,224 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin house under market price Delivery soon

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price -prime location-Corner Villa

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    251 sqm

    71,713 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 4BR for sale ONLY 5% D.P Talala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Smart finished Villa with Lowest Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa With Private Pool -Sodic East

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    111,553 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment zero down payment - installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse zero down payment - 10 years installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment zero down payment - installmen

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    403 sqm

    59,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move with down payment 3,400,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    174,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME TOWNHOUSE 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    131,304 EGP/sqm