Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 42

4,325 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, ready for immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,016,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Prime Location Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,368,500 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 358 m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    6,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Twin House for Sale in La Vista

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in La Vista City the lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house in La Vista City with

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    View your 153m APT, Super Lux Finished, 6y Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,874,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in PUKKA Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in La Vista City - New Capital

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    68,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale -midtown solo best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,616,500 EGP

    Villa 265m² in Lavista patio jade+8y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    6,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    Contract now at the lowest price Down payment 337,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital R3 - 1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    66,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,200,000 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 210m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    10,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 185m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price in R8 Only10%Dp | LAGOONS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Ready to move very exclusive

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    87,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished with ACS 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,856,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in Park Lane Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,067 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished with ACS open view 15y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Best price town house ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    66,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br landscape view 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    30,412 EGP/sqm