Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 44

4,325 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Classic Villa under market price-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    334 sqm

    70,359 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment 150 sqm at special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,431,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Diplomatic District Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,801,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,408 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private garden and pool, 5% down,10year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,609,000 EGP

    Villa - fully finished -ready to move- 3 bedrooms

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    504 sqm

    140,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in IL Mondo R7 At Low Price Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,620,362 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,220 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Il bosco - capital city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,450,000 EGP

    Villa 310 sqm + Garden for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

4

    6

    310 sqm

    107,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Start your life in a place that suits you

    Feeds logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in New Capital | 10-Year Installment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,658,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in 97 Hills next to Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    11,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 5BR RTM for Sale in the New Capita Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,410,000 EGP

    Villa RTM & Showing in Granville Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    110,971 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in Ne Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,899 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm