Properties for sale in City Gate, page 42

1,416 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Elegant SemiFinished Villa with Golf View CityGate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,310,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Direct Golf View for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    100,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,632,600 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in City Gate Diar Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    142,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Installments up to 10 years, fully finished, for o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    98,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Installments up to 10 years, fully finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    10,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Ready to Move for Sale in City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,960,500 EGP

    Town house Direct on landscape for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    91,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready to move for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,770,000 EGP

    Town house Direct on landscape for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    102,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,740,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 206m Resale With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    115,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,286,250 EGP

    Twin house for sale with installments Till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    128,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,647,732 EGP

    Quattro Ready to move for Sale in City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    77,049 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,740,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open view Overlooking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    115,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    High-end finish townhouse ready to live in today !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    92,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,231,650 EGP

    Fully Finished Resale Penthouse With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime location and Ready to move Villa

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    425 sqm

    84,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Villa City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    104,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Ready to move Villa for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,609,250 EGP

    Villa in City Gate with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    140,624 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,135,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for Sale in City Gate Diar

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    117,338 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    33,258,332 EGP

    Prime location Twin house with installmens

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse golf view with down payment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,285,750 EGP

    Villa for sale with installments till 2032

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    363 sqm

    160,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime location 3 bedrooms Town house for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    90,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quattro Prime Location City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm