Properties for sale in City Gate, page 45

1,416 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 531 sqm for Sale in City Gate Compound

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    110,727 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    29,988,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale In Heart New Cairo Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    136,309 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    117,777 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Sale In Heart New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,230 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    16,780,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,875 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,870,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa In Heart New Cairo Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    153,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Garden Directly on South 90

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Best Layout Prime Location Delivered Villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    385 sqm

    133,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal Standalone Prime location with Roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    425 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone 4th Row Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    prime location Greenery view bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment golf view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    86,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Most prime location town house corner bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    380 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,401,152 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWNHOUSE - Installments CITY GATE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    261 sqm

    89,659 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Town House Finished Golf View Lowest Price Over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished Golf View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    37,680,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    144,923 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    32,600,000 EGP

    Twin House Golf View In Heart New Cairo Over 10 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    148,181 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Golf View Finished Over 10 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedroom Golf View Finished Over 10Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    86,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Ready to Move for Sale in City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,030,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale CityGate Diar Qatati New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    363 sqm

    157,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town house Direct on landscape for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    44,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,670,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone For Sale in City Gate

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    363 sqm

    161,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone-installments up to 8y

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm