Properties for sale in City Gate, page 38

1,398 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT With Install Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready to Move for Sale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in city gate phase "opal"

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    stand alone open view on golf compound city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Double View Twin House @ Saphire

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    312 sqm

    84,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,700,000 EGP

    Twin house 4 bedrooms down payment 1,435,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    99,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxurious palace on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at a best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    95,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    470m villa for sale in City Gate - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    470 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in City Gate

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in City Gate | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in City Gate

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    475 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,260,000 EGP

    villa garden view with installments in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    261 sqm

    89,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,250,000 EGP

    Corner Unit for Sale - Quattro Opal | Premium Plan

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    76,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse Corner resale City Gate New Cairo

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale North-oriented Down-payment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    102,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa View landscape for sale in City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    corner town 290m in CITY GATE resale on prime view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Double view finished apartment next to Mivida and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the golf course with a 13million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    423 sqm

    158,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment in Golden Square City Gate, Discount 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,025,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm