Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 50

1,510 properties
  • 14

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in an Arabiya compound

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,277,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished+ACs Next to AUC Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    100,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Studio Lowest Price In The Village

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    60,227 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury garden Apartment prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Mivida New Cairo Over 5 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,723 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    180sqm finished apartment, South Investors

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    own your APT 152m in the heart of golden square

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    4

    152 sqm

    80,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,713,000 EGP

    Galleria -Fully Furnished Ground Apt for Sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    77,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for quick sale in Galleria Moon

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,125,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Village Gate – Palm Hills

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Midtown New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    lowest market price studio village gate compound

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    55,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse | Village Gate Palm Hills |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in South Investors, Garden View

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale | 210 sqm Finished Duplex in Village Gate

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Golden Square – Galleria Moon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,048,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in South Investors Area 4

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished ready to move - galleria

    Key Point for real estate logo image

6

    4

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with the best view

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Grand Caesar Compound

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Grand Cesar, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,675,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale – Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    4

    465 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity in Arabia Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    33,644 EGP/sqm